Is GREEN TEA & RASPBERRY KETONE - 90 CAPS Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- microcrystalline cellulose capsule shell: gelatin & purified water
- magnesium stearate
microcrystalline cellulose capsule shell: gelatin & purified water
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Green Tea Extract, Camellia Sinensis Leaf, Standardized To 30% Egcg, Caffeine, Raspberry Ketone Rubus Idaeus, Fruit Extract, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose Capsule Shell: Gelatin & Purified Water
Check GREEN TEA & RASPBERRY KETONE - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA & RASPBERRY KETONE - 90 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Where to buy
GREEN TEA & RASPBERRY KETONE - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


