Is Green Tea + Resveratrol Passionfruit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Extract, Japanese Knotweed, Maltodextrin, Xylitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavour, Alfalfa Powder, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pepper

Check Green Tea + Resveratrol Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Tea + Resveratrol Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go