Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GREEN TEA WITH GINGER TEA BAGS, GREEN TEA WITH GINGER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, GINGER, CARDAMOM, ANISE, ALLSPICE, BLACK PEPPER, GANEDENBC30 (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30, 6086)

Check GREEN TEA WITH GINGER TEA BAGS, GREEN TEA WITH GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyHerbal
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? GREEN TEA WITH GINGER TEA BAGS, GREEN TEA WITH GINGER | Spoonful