Is GREEN TEA WITH JAPANESE MATCHA MINT TEA BAGS, GREEN TEA WITH JAPANESE MATCHA MINT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, PEPPERMINT LEAVES, SPEARMINT LEAVES, MATCHA.
Check GREEN TEA WITH JAPANESE MATCHA MINT TEA BAGS, GREEN TEA WITH JAPANESE MATCHA MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA WITH JAPANESE MATCHA MINT TEA BAGS, GREEN TEA WITH JAPANESE MATCHA MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


