Is Green Tea with Lemon & Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Honey, Green Tea Extracts, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours

Check Green Tea with Lemon & Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Tea with Lemon & Honey is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Green Tea with Lemon & Honey | Spoonful