Is GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE FLAVORED JUICE, GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Organic Green Tea And Brewed Organic Black Tea Made With Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor.

Check GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE FLAVORED JUICE, GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE FLAVORED JUICE, GREEN TEA WITH LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go