Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GREEN TEA WITH MINT TEA BAGS, GREEN TEA WITH MINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Spearmint Leaves, Peppermint Leaves

Check GREEN TEA WITH MINT TEA BAGS, GREEN TEA WITH MINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN TEA WITH MINT TEA BAGS, GREEN TEA WITH MINT is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? GREEN TEA WITH MINT TEA BAGS, GREEN TEA WITH MINT | Spoonful