Is Green tea with pure matcha, Magnificent Matcha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Matcha

Check Green tea with pure matcha, Magnificent Matcha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green tea with pure matcha, Magnificent Matcha is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go