Is Green tea with pure matcha, Magnificent Matcha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Matcha
Check Green tea with pure matcha, Magnificent Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green tea with pure matcha, Magnificent Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Queso Mama White Queso With Diced Green Chiles
Where to buy
Green tea with pure matcha, Magnificent Matcha is available at 9 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
BitterEarthyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


