Is Green Thunder Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Vegetable Rennet), Garlic & Herb Mix (Whey Powder, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Herbs, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Sunflower Oil, Herb Extract), Contain Statement: Milk

Check Green Thunder Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Thunder Cheddar is available at 2 retailers

Independent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing