Is Green tomatoe salad Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green tomatoes, water, carrot, vinegar, red pepper, onion, sugar, salt, imported and

Check Green tomatoe salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Green tomatoe salad | Spoonful