Is Green tomatoe salad Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
green tomatoes, water, carrot, vinegar, red pepper, onion, sugar, salt, imported and
Check Green tomatoe salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green tomatoe salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking


