Is Green Top Eggless Tofu Salad Green Top House Made Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tofu (soy), Red Bell Roasted Pepper, Green Onion, Veganaise (canola Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Brown Rice Syrup. Say Protein, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Mustard), Pickle Relish (organic Cuoumbers, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Vinegar, Salt Organic Dehydrated Peppers, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Organio Natural Spice Flavors, Organic Gum Arabic), Stone-ground Mustard (mustard Seed, Organic White Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, White Wine), Dill, Sea Salt, Pepper, Turmerio. Contains. Soy, Onion.

Check Green Top Eggless Tofu Salad Green Top House Made against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingSnacking