Is Green Top Eggless Tofu Salad Green Top House Made Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tofu (soy), Red Bell Roasted Pepper, Green Onion, Veganaise (canola Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Brown Rice Syrup. Say Protein, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Mustard), Pickle Relish (organic Cuoumbers, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Vinegar, Salt Organic Dehydrated Peppers, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Organio Natural Spice Flavors, Organic Gum Arabic), Stone-ground Mustard (mustard Seed, Organic White Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, White Wine), Dill, Sea Salt, Pepper, Turmerio. Contains. Soy, Onion.
Check Green Top Eggless Tofu Salad Green Top House Made against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Top Eggless Tofu Salad Green Top House Made in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Ken's Steak House® Creamy Caesar Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


