Is Green Valley Co Real Coconut Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Pasteurized Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Cream, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Extracts Of Annatto And Paprika, Powdered Cellulose, Natamycin, Water, Hatch Peppers, Sea Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Organic Cane Sugar, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Cultured Celery Powder, Red Pepper, Cherry Powder.
Check Green Valley Co Real Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Valley Co Real Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


