Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Valley Creamery Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ANNATTO (COLOR), VEGETARIAN ENZYME, LACTASE ENZYME, CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check Green Valley Creamery Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladSnacking
Soy Free? Green Valley Creamery Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese | Spoonful