Is GREEN WAY, BERRY VEGETABLE SMMOTHIE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES (WATER, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GREEN WAY, BERRY VEGETABLE SMMOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie