Is GREEN & WHITE TEA 500 MG - 60 VCAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green And White Teas (Camellia Sinensis), Leaf, Aqueous Extract Min, 40% Polyphenols, Min, 12% Egcg-120, And 59% Caffeine (Naturally Occurring Caffeine, 1 Coffee Cup Equivalent), A Range For Caffeine Is Provided As There Is A Slight Variance In Levels Due To The Climatic Changes During Each Tea Harvest, Modified Cellulose (Capsule)

Check GREEN & WHITE TEA 500 MG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN & WHITE TEA 500 MG - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go