Is Greenbrier 25 Mini Candy Canes Natural Peppermint Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALT SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED NO. 40.

Check Greenbrier 25 Mini Candy Canes Natural Peppermint Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping