Is Greenfield Bacon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Spice, Smoke
Check Greenfield Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenfield Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
Where to buy
Greenfield Bacon is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


