Is GREENFIELD ICE CREAM COMPANY, ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP, MINT CHIP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HUDSON VALLEY FRESH MILK & CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, MINT LEAVES, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT.
Check GREENFIELD ICE CREAM COMPANY, ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREENFIELD ICE CREAM COMPANY, ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


