Is Greenfields Pure Irish Butter, Salted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Salt

Check Greenfields Pure Irish Butter, Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenfields Pure Irish Butter, Salted is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleMeijer

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping