Is Greenlee's Cinnamon Bread - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Granulated Sugar, Cinnamon, Canola Oil, Whole Eggs, Butter, Powdered Milk, Yeast, Sea Salt.
Check Greenlee's Cinnamon Bread - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenlee's Cinnamon Bread - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greenlee's Cinnamon Bread - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


