Is Greenlife Farms Sandwich Leaf Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUT GREEN LEAF LETTUCE
Check Greenlife Farms Sandwich Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenlife Farms Sandwich Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


