Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Greens Wellness Smoothie Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, BANANA, AVOCADO PULP (AVOCADO, CITRIC ACID), SPINACH, KALE, CELERY JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, LEMON JUICE, CHICORY FIBER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID, NATURALLY SOURCED), SPIRULINA EXTRACT

Check Greens Wellness Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyTartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Greens Wellness Smoothie | Spoonful