Is Green's White Chocolate & Raspberry Cookies Mix 380g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugar, white chocolate chips (13%) [sugar, cocoa solids, milk solids, natural flavour, emulsifier (soy lecithin)], vegetable fat [emulsifiers (471, 477), antioxidant (307)], raspberry fruit pieces (8.7%) [raspberry (30%), sucrose, invert sugar, glyverine, vegetable fibre, pectin, food acids (330, 332), natural flavour, natural colour (red elderberry juice concentrate)], salt, sodium bicarbonate, natural flavour.

Check Green's White Chocolate & Raspberry Cookies Mix 380g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green's White Chocolate & Raspberry Cookies Mix 380g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking