Is Green's White Chocolate & Raspberry Cookies Mix 380g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugar, white chocolate chips (13%) [sugar, cocoa solids, milk solids, natural flavour, emulsifier (soy lecithin)], vegetable fat [emulsifiers (471, 477), antioxidant (307)], raspberry fruit pieces (8.7%) [raspberry (30%), sucrose, invert sugar, glyverine, vegetable fibre, pectin, food acids (330, 332), natural flavour, natural colour (red elderberry juice concentrate)], salt, sodium bicarbonate, natural flavour.

Check Green's White Chocolate & Raspberry Cookies Mix 380g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green's White Chocolate & Raspberry Cookies Mix 380g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking