Is GREENS WITH PEAR 100% JUICE, GREENS WITH PEAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cucumbers, Organic Pears, Organic Kale, Organic Romaine Lettuce, Organic Celery, Organic Spinach, Organic Parsley, Organic Lemon Juice

Check GREENS WITH PEAR 100% JUICE, GREENS WITH PEAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREENS WITH PEAR 100% JUICE, GREENS WITH PEAR is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie