Is greens Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Be Amazing Organic Greens (Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Celery Juice, Organic Broccolli, Organic Kale, Organic Spinach, Organic Orange, Organic Banana, Organic Papaya, Organic Shitake Mushroom), Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Coconut Water Powder, Vegetable Juice (for collor), Potassium Citrate, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Fermented Cane Sugar (Reb-M), PureWay-C® (Ascorbic Acid, Citrus Bioflavonoids, Vegetable Fatty Acids), Be Amazing Phytonutrient Blend (Grape Seed Extract, Wild Blueberry Extract, Raspberry, Cranberry, Prune, Tart Cherry, Wild Bilberry Extract, Strawberry), Monk Fruit Extract, Spirulina Extract, Chlorophyll (Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin) Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut)

Check greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go