Is Greenscents Laundry Liquid Nonscents Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Exmoor Water), Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera Leaf Juice)**, Cocoamidopropyl Betaine, Coco-Glucoside, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Saponaria Officinalis (Soapwort) Leaf Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, *Organic, **Organic Juice from Concentrate

Check Greenscents Laundry Liquid Nonscents against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenscents Laundry Liquid Nonscents is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth