Is Greenscents Laundry Liquid Nonscents Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Exmoor Water), Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera Leaf Juice)**, Cocoamidopropyl Betaine, Coco-Glucoside, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Saponaria Officinalis (Soapwort) Leaf Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, *Organic, **Organic Juice from Concentrate

Check Greenscents Laundry Liquid Nonscents against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenscents Laundry Liquid Nonscents is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth