Is Greenseas Tuna Sun Dried Tomato & Onion Sundried Tomato & Onion Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (<i>Katsuwonus pelamis</i>) (46%), Tomatoes, Sun-dried Tomatoes (10%) [Contain Preservative (220)], Onion (9%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Traces of Wheat, Milk, Egg, Soy, Crustacea & Sesame.
Check Greenseas Tuna Sun Dried Tomato & Onion Sundried Tomato & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenseas Tuna Sun Dried Tomato & Onion Sundried Tomato & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Nabisco Wheat Thins Sundried Tomato & Basil Crackers
Raisins 12 oz - Carton containing 12 oz of California Sun-Dried Raisins within a resealable bag.
Sun-Maid® California Sun-Dried Raisins 20oz Resealable Canister
Where to buy
Greenseas Tuna Sun Dried Tomato & Onion Sundried Tomato & Onion is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


