Is Greenvale Olive Light Spread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oils (palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), Olive Oil (10%), Salt (0.9%), Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Reconstituted Buttermilk, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Flavourings (contains Milk); Colour: Carotenes; Vitamin A, Vitamin D. Contains Buttermilk and Milk.

Check Greenvale Olive Light Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking