Is Greenwave Foods - Eda-Zen Cruncha Ma-Me Freeze Dried Edamame Veggie Snack Lightly Seasoned - 0.7 oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame, Sea Salt, All-natural Yeast Extract, Safflower Oil, Allergen Information: Contains Soy, Allergen Information:

Check Greenwave Foods - Eda-Zen Cruncha Ma-Me Freeze Dried Edamame Veggie Snack Lightly Seasoned - 0.7 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greenwave Foods - Eda-Zen Cruncha Ma-Me Freeze Dried Edamame Veggie Snack Lightly Seasoned - 0.7 oz. is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartYummy

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go