Is GreenWise 100% Maple Syrup Organic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Maple Syrup.
Check GreenWise 100% Maple Syrup Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise 100% Maple Syrup Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSweetener


