Is GreenWise Blackened Chicken Cobb Salad, Made with Abf Blackened Chicken Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken breast
- blackened chicken
chicken breast
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Southern Cobb Salad Kit(Romaine Lettuce, Grape Tomatoes, Iceberglettuce,Balsamic Vinaigrette {Canola Oil,Balsamic Vinegar, Water,Fructose, Parmesancheese <Milk, Culture,Salt,Enzymes>,Garlicsalt,Spices,Xanthan Gum},Praline Pecans{Sugar, Pecans, Butter <Cream, Natural,Flavoring, Milk>, Cornsyrup, Salt}, Apples{Apples, Calcium Ascorbate <Vitamin C,Calcium, Salt>},Blue Cheese Crumbles {Bluecheese <Milk Cheese Culture, Salt,Enzymes>Potato Starch,Powdered Cellulose<Preventcaking>,Natamycin<Natural Mold Inhibitor>}Sweetened Dried Cranberries {Cranberries,Sugar,Sunflower Oil}),Blackened Chicken(Chicken Breast, Canola Oil,Paprika,Oliveoil,Sea Salt,Onion Powder, Cumin,Chili Powder{Chili Pepper,Salt,Spices,Dehydratedgarlic},Fennel, Thyme, Sugar,Black Pepper)
Check GreenWise Blackened Chicken Cobb Salad, Made with Abf Blackened Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Blackened Chicken Cobb Salad, Made with Abf Blackened Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
About this product
Poultry · Pouch


