Is GreenWise Brewed Matcha Green Tea, with Lavender & Blueberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Tea Blend (Brewed Green And Matcha Green Teas), Natural Blueberry Flavor, Lavender Extract, Citric Acid.

Check GreenWise Brewed Matcha Green Tea, with Lavender & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast