Is GreenWise Butter, Organic, Unsalted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Organic, Sweet Cream (Milk), Lactic Acid.
Check GreenWise Butter, Organic, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Butter, Organic, Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping


