Is GreenWise Cacao Powder, Organic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder.

Check GreenWise Cacao Powder, Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSmoothieTopping