Is GreenWise Chicken Thighs, Bone-In, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: All Natural Chicken Thighs.

Check GreenWise Chicken Thighs, Bone-In, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GreenWise Chicken Thighs, Bone-In, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading