Is Marketside Coho Salmon Skin on Fillet, Raised Without Antibiotics, Frozen, 1 lb. Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHUM SALMON (ONCORHYNCHUS KETA) (COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED).

Check Marketside Coho Salmon Skin on Fillet, Raised Without Antibiotics, Frozen, 1 lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Coho Salmon Skin on Fillet, Raised Without Antibiotics, Frozen, 1 lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRichUmamiMild
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSide Dish