Is GreenWise Chicken Wings, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: All Natural Chicken Wings.
Check GreenWise Chicken Wings, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Chicken Wings, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
Perdue No Antibiotics Ever Ground Chicken - 1lb
BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SECTIONS COATED WITH A FLAVORFUL HOT, TANGY SAUCE HOT WINGS, BUFFALO STYLE
Simple Truth Fresh Roasted Chicken Raised Cage Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep


