Is GreenWise Coconut Oil, Organic, Virgin, Unrefined Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Virgin Coconut Oil.
Check GreenWise Coconut Oil, Organic, Virgin, Unrefined against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Coconut Oil, Organic, Virgin, Unrefined in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


