Is GreenWise Coffee, Organic, Ground, Medium, House Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Organic Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa).

Check GreenWise Coffee, Organic, Ground, Medium, House Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Soy Free? GreenWise Coffee, Organic, Ground, Medium, House Blend | Spoonful