Is GreenWise Extra Firm Tofu Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Less Than 2% Of Calcium Sulfate, Magnesium Chloride. Contains Soy.

Check GreenWise Extra Firm Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Block

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad