Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GreenWise Fruit & Nut Bar, Organic, Hazelnut Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Date Paste, Organic Hazelnuts, Organic Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Almonds, Organic Sunflower Oil Blend (Organic Sunflower Oil, Mixed Tocopherols, Organic Rosemary Extract), Sea Salt.

Check GreenWise Fruit & Nut Bar, Organic, Hazelnut Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? GreenWise Fruit & Nut Bar, Organic, Hazelnut Chocolate | Spoonful