Is GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Cream, Organic Liquid Cane Sugar (Organic Cane Sugar, Water), Organic Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum.
Check GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


