No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Mint Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cream, Organic Liquid Cane Sugar (Organic Cane Sugar, Water), Organic Chocolate Variegate (Organic Canola Oil, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Powdered Sugar, Organic Cocoa [Processed With Alkali], Organic Whey Powder, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Organic Carob Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Organic Vanilla Extract.

Check GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? GreenWise Ice Cream, Organic, Mint Chocolate | Spoonful