Is GreenWise Juice, Organic, Pure Pomegranate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Organic Pomegranate Concentrate).

Check GreenWise Juice, Organic, Pure Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking