Is GreenWise Lemonade, Organic, Watermelon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Organic Watermelon Flavor, Organic Lemon Flavor, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Extract (Color).

Check GreenWise Lemonade, Organic, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking